Participant

Country

Amiel Aldine R. France
Amodio Piero Italy
Bayir Saliha Germany
Bello Giambattista Italy
Bidel Flavie Israel
Boero Ferdinando Italy
Boligin Denis Israel
Bonnaud-Ponticelli Laure France
Carls-Diamante Sidney Austria
Crook Robyn United States of America
da Fonseca Rute R. Denmark
Darmaillacq Anne-Sophie France
De Sio Fabio (Day 2; Day 4) Germany
Deryckere Astrid Belgium
Fernández-Álvarez Fernando Á. Ireland
Fiorito Graziano Italy
Godfrey-Smith Peter Australia
Goerger Alice France
Golikov Alexey V. Russia
Gutnick Tamar Israel
Hochner Binyamin (Day 1; Day 6) Israel
Imperadore Pamela Italy
Judkins Heather United States of America
Katz Paul S. United States of America
Laptikhovsky Vladimir United Kingdom
Liang Xitong Germany
Mather Jennifer Canada
Miller Abigail Germany
Minet Antoine (not attended) France
Moldovan Mikhail A. Russia
Moore Kate United Kingdom
Mouritsen Ole G. Denmark
Nakajima Ryuta Japan; USA
Otjacques Eve Portugal
Pflüeger Hans-Joachim Germany
Prado-Alvarez Maria Spain
Pungor Judith United States of America
Renard Mathieu D. M. Germany
Ritschard Elena A. Austria
Röttinger Eric France
Sampaio Eduardo Portugal
Sanchez Gustavo Japan
Schmidbaur Hannah Austria
Seixas Sónia Portugal
Seuntjens Eve Belgium
Slany Wolfgang Austria
Souidenne Dhikra France
Vargheese Sneha India
Vidal Erica A. G. Brazil
Wu José Jiun-Shian Taiwan
Zolotarov Grygoriy Germany
Zullo Letizia (Day 1; Day 4) Italy

 

Country

Participant

Australia Godfrey-Smith Peter
Austria Carls-Diamante Sidney
Austria Ritschard Elena A.
Austria Schmidbaur Hannah
Austria Slany Wolfgang
Belgium Deryckere Astrid
Belgium Seuntjens Eve
Brazil Vidal Erica A. G.
Canada Mather Jennifer
Denmark da Fonseca Rute R.
Denmark Mouritsen Ole G.
France Amiel Aldine R.
France Bonnaud-Ponticelli Laure
France Darmaillacq Anne-Sophie
France Goerger Alice
France Minet Antoine
France Röttinger Eric
France Souidenne Dhikra
Germany Bayir Saliha
Germany De Sio Fabio
Germany Liang Xitong
Germany Miller Abigail
Germany Pflüeger Hans-Joachim
Germany Renard Mathieu D. M.
Germany Zolotarov Grygoriy
India Vargheese Sneha
Ireland Fernández-Álvarez Fernando Á.
Israel Bidel Flavie
Israel Boligin Denis
Israel Gutnick Tamar
Israel Hochner Binyamin
Italy Amodio Piero
Italy Bello Giambattista
Italy Boero Ferdinando
Italy Fiorito Graziano
Italy Imperadore Pamela
Italy Zullo Letizia
Japan Sanchez Gustavo
Japan; USA Nakajima Ryuta
Portugal Otjacques Eve
Portugal Sampaio Eduardo
Portugal Seixas Sónia
Russia Golikov Alexey V.
Russia Moldovan Mikhail a.
Spain Prado-Alvarez Maria
Taiwan Wu José Jiun-Shian
United Kingdom Laptikhovsky Vladimir
United Kingdom Moore Kate
United States of America Crook Robyn
United States of America Judkins Heather
United States of America Katz Paul S.
United States of America Pungor Judith